Home test
STTTênUSDBán Ra (VNĐ)Mua Vào (VNĐ)% 24h
1BitcoinBTC6192.0148.608.000156.657.600-7.96%
2EthereumETH476.79411.443.05612.062.888-10.16%
3RippleXRP0.49821211.95712.605-6.72%
4Bitcoin CashBCH772.38918.537.33619.541.442-11.72%
5EOSEOS8.78559210.854222.275-15.72%
6LitecoinLTC85.56342.053.5222.164.754-11.51%
7StellarXLM0.2082464.9985.269-9.23%
8CardanoADA0.1426013.4223.608-10.13%
9IOTAMIOTA1.0374324.89826.247-9.69%
10TRONTRX0.0437941.0511.108-8.34%
11TetherUSDT0.99708923.93025.226-0.45%
12NEONEO34.3414824.194868.837-9.58%
13DashDASH237.3345.696.0166.004.550-9.68%
14Binance CoinBNB16.0773385.855406.756-3.79%
15MoneroXMR110.1172.642.8082.785.960-10.01%
16Ethereum ClassicETC15.4153369.967390.007-8.75%
17VeChainVEN2.8540968.49872.208-10.35%
18NEMXEM0.1694784.0674.288-11.59%
19OmiseGOOMG8.30743199.378210.178-7.67%
20OntologyONT5.55572133.337140.560-12.16%
21QtumQTUM9.0806217.934229.739-12.12%
22ZcashZEC172.8934.149.4324.374.193-10.0%
23ICONICX1.8112843.47145.825-9.62%
24DecredDCR81.08821.946.1172.051.531-10.7%
25LiskLSK5.40338129.681136.706-14.11%
26ZilliqaZIL0.07549991.8121.910-12.06%
27BytecoinBCN0.002887326973-17.58%
28AeternityAE2.1106950.65753.400-16.11%
29Bitcoin GoldBTG27.734665.616701.670-13.04%
30BytomBTM0.43801410.51211.082-14.41%
31SiacoinSC0.0113826273288-9.34%
320xZRX0.72905317.49718.445-15.65%
33VergeXVG0.0250305601633-12.57%
34BitSharesBTS0.141343.3923.576-11.56%
35SteemSTEEM1.3817433.16234.958-11.76%
36AugurREP31.9918767.803809.393-9.66%
37NanoNANO2.5541761.30064.621-14.8%
38MakerMKR531.14712.747.52813.438.019-7.76%
39Bitcoin DiamondBCD2.0717649.72252.416-7.38%
40RChainRHOC0.87516821.00422.142-12.38%
41DogecoinDOGE0.002700166568-9.84%
42WavesWAVES3.102674.46278.496-12.27%
43WanchainWAN2.5638161.53164.864-14.51%
44Bitcoin PrivateBTCP13.1987316.769333.927-10.86%
45GolemGNT0.3176197.6238.036-12.66%
46StratisSTRAT2.6692164.06167.531-10.71%
47Basic Attention TokenBAT0.2597486.2346.572-7.28%
48DigiByteDGB0.0225447541570-14.03%
49PopulousPPT6.30066151.216159.407-16.97%
50KuCoin SharesKCS2.4805259.53262.757-8.66%
51Huobi TokenHT4.46943107.266113.077-9.13%
52StatusSNT0.06407141.5381.621-10.89%
53WaltonchainWTC7.0009168.022177.123-12.45%
54NebulasNAS4.77861114.687120.899-10.97%
55HshareHSR5.00509120.122126.629-10.93%
56IOSTIOST0.0253344608641-16.93%
57DigixDAODGD101.1432.427.4322.558.918-10.78%
58AionAION1.1437327.45028.936-14.87%
59LoopringLRC0.3080127.3927.793-16.39%
60KomodoKMD1.6206238.89541.002-10.52%
61GXChainGXS2.8120467.48971.145-7.25%
62CryptonexCNX3.5075984.18288.742-9.86%
63BancorBNT3.15375.67279.771-10.08%
64ReddCoinRDD0.00538908129136-11.27%
65ArdorARDR0.1514043.6343.831-12.92%
66MaidSafeCoinMAID0.32747.8588.283-11.44%
67ArkARK1.4175234.02035.863-8.92%
68Game.comGTC0.1911834.5884.83752.6%
69MonaCoinMONA2.3416956.20159.245-11.16%
70MOACMOAC3.864792.75397.777-10.47%
71aelfELF0.55327813.27913.998-17.05%
72FunFairFUN0.02515836046373.1%
73DentacoinDCN0.000383978910-14.31%
74Bibox TokenBIX1.1779328.27029.802-15.83%
75MithrilMITH0.3897649.3549.861-11.57%
76CentralityCENNZ0.1497233.5933.788-5.03%
77GasGAS11.6192278.861293.966-11.05%
78PIVXPIVX2.0672349.61452.301-15.03%
79ElastosELA22.1895532.548561.394-18.38%
80CyberMilesCMT0.1662683.9904.207-17.9%
81Kyber NetworkKNC0.85520620.52521.637-11.61%
82VeritaseumVERI54.90691.317.7661.389.145-9.64%
83EnigmaENG1.463835.13137.034-14.23%
84EmercoinEMC2.5733561.76065.106-4.96%
85SyscoinSYS0.1993494.7845.044-9.14%
86KinKIN0.0001384134-4.29%
87DropilDROP0.00526901126133-12.95%
88EthosETHOS1.3290231.89633.624-12.34%
89DecentralandMANA0.09712722.3312.457-5.03%
90NxtNXT0.100522.4122.543-10.66%
91Scry.infoDDD0.3311967.9498.379-8.11%
92FusionFSN3.286578.87683.148-16.35%
93CortexCTXC0.64553415.49316.332-16.56%
94QASHQASH0.2723856.5376.891-15.27%
95Loom NetworkLOOM0.1556823.7363.939-12.8%
96ZCoinXZC18.4141441.938465.877-6.69%
97FactomFCT10.5182252.437266.110-13.22%
98Theta TokenTHETA0.1356343.2553.432-13.83%
99SubstratumSUB0.2318255.5645.865-14.62%
100NulsNULS2.1982652.75855.616-16.09%
101PolymathPOLY0.315617.5757.985-13.86%
102Power LedgerPOWR0.2243325.3845.676-11.92%
103DragonchainDRGN0.3499488.3998.854-14.27%
104NexusNXS1.3995133.58835.408-11.23%
105BnkToTheFutureBFT0.1284283.0823.249-9.69%
106WaykiChainWICC0.45784410.98811.583-21.81%
107PaypexPAYX1.1687228.04929.569-9.0%
108StormSTORM0.0190898458483-10.39%
109DocademicMTC0.274536.5896.946-11.88%
110BlocknetBLOCK14.9081357.794377.175-11.83%
111MonacoMCO4.73055113.533119.683-6.87%
112ElectroneumETN0.0102585246260-16.79%
113SmartCashSMART0.0704221.6901.782-7.58%
114eosDACEOSDAC0.110952.6632.807-12.7%
115Byteball BytesGBYTE111.922.686.0802.831.576-11.21%
116GiftoGTO0.1339363.2143.389-14.23%
117WAXWAX0.1115322.6772.822-6.43%
118ZenCashZEN16.8687404.849426.778-12.93%
119ChainLinkLINK0.1978484.7485.006-9.07%
120BitcoinDarkBTCD52.68131.264.3511.332.837-4.31%
121StorjSTORJ0.49234911.81612.456-11.68%
122SALTSALT1.1187426.85028.304-14.65%
123DeepBrain ChainDBC0.04393251.0541.111-17.21%
124IconomiICN0.66054915.85316.712-9.38%
125Matrix AI NetworkMAN0.43639810.47411.041-10.8%
126RevainR0.3506228.4158.871-9.35%
127Streamr DATAcoinDATA0.09388882.2532.375-13.52%
128iExec RLCRLC0.7930319.03320.064-11.54%
129TrueUSDTUSD1.0009324.02225.324-0.06%
130NexoNEXO0.1083172.6002.740-13.45%
131AschXAS0.63457215.23016.055-18.64%
132AchainACT0.1134392.7232.870-20.19%
133TenXPAY0.53946112.94713.648-10.23%
134SkycoinSKY6.54269157.025165.530-2.99%
135HoloHOT0.0004419821111-11.92%
136CivicCVC0.171114.1074.329-13.58%
137Nucleus VisionNCASH0.0134007322339-15.21%
138High Performance BlockchainHPB1.9589947.01649.562-14.2%
139CyberVeinCVT0.05680921.3631.437-16.56%
140SONMSNM0.15983.8354.043-5.17%
141Request NetworkREQ0.08175471.9622.068-12.92%
142SingularityNETAGI0.1046212.5112.647-10.47%
143Time New BankTNB0.023714569600-3.82%
144GnosisGNO49.89131.197.3911.262.250-8.65%
145AragonANT1.9513746.83349.370-10.99%
146BottosBTO0.1083492.6002.741-9.04%
147Bitcoin InterestBCI2.9274370.25874.064-11.07%
148RuffRUFF0.05682321.3641.438-14.03%
149MediSharesMDS0.05101451.2241.291-13.14%
150NeblioNEBL3.9044893.70898.783-18.26%
151Santiment Network TokenSAN0.82131619.71220.779-14.51%
152ArcblockABT0.5400912.96213.664-11.58%
153CindicatorCND0.034477827872-10.49%
154DentDENT0.00464408111117-13.71%
155GameCreditsGAME0.75316918.07619.055-12.7%
156GroestlcoinGRS0.6874816.50017.393-7.31%
157True ChainTRUE1.028724.68926.026-13.56%
158EDUCareEKT0.1052732.5272.663-8.21%
159DEWDEW0.45701710.96811.563-28.25%
160Dynamic Trading RightsDTR0.0370831890938-10.2%
161SmartMeshSMT0.0317714763804-10.36%
162StoriqaSTQ0.00554669133140-11.55%
163Enjin CoinENJ0.05854971.4051.481-15.41%
164DigitalNoteXDN0.00634628152161-12.89%
165BluzelleBLZ0.2376295.7036.012-14.6%
166CrypteriumCRPT0.54847413.16313.876-11.54%
167All SportsSOC0.04998541.2001.265-24.26%
168ParticlPART4.78424114.822121.041-2.2%
169QuantstampQSP0.06984131.6761.767-18.54%
170VertcoinVTC0.96314623.11624.368-6.41%
171IgnisIGNIS0.05633561.3521.425-14.43%
172DaiDAI0.99122623.78925.078-0.62%
173PillarPLR0.1644853.9484.161-9.21%
174CreditsCS0.307887.3897.789-9.76%
175Genaro NetworkGNX0.173874.1734.399-12.67%
176BOScoinBOS0.09168532.2002.320-8.64%
177CRYPTO20C201.0262624.63025.964-10.78%
178ZClassicZCL9.59944230.387242.866-6.55%
179StakenetXSN0.59369614.24915.021-10.4%
180Republic ProtocolREN0.07279191.7471.842-7.93%
181THEKEYTKY0.00847186203214-11.99%
182NKNNKN0.2590096.2166.553-18.74%
183OdysseyOCN0.00838071201212-16.42%
184Raiden Network TokenRDN0.79042618.97019.998-10.45%
185AmbrosusAMB0.2704486.4916.842-8.08%
186Endor ProtocolEDR0.1098392.6362.7795.74%
187MetalMTL1.527936.67038.656-15.83%
188POA NetworkPOA0.1868884.4854.728-13.91%
189TokenPayTPAY2.4716759.32062.533-9.37%
190QuarkChainQKC0.1060992.5462.684-16.83%
191ODEMODE0.2133325.1205.3970.71%
192PeercoinPPC1.495535.89237.836-8.68%
193UbiqUBQ0.89091421.38222.540-8.93%
194BreadBRD0.4157599.97810.519-10.46%
195SIRIN LABS TokenSRN0.1597853.8354.043-13.07%
196Trade TokenTIO0.4054789.73110.259-13.8%
197IHT Real Estate ProtocolIHT0.07058261.6941.786-21.99%
198Jibrel NetworkJNT0.224515.3885.680-13.59%
199Genesis VisionGVT9.55817229.396241.822-16.1%
200IoTeXIOTX0.0308396740780-12.94%
201CubeAUTO0.00543288130137-10.12%
202BLOCKvVEE0.0171669412434-11.86%
203SophiaTXSPHTX0.1713154.1124.334-17.48%
204Po.etPOE0.0143072343362-14.11%
205IoT ChainITC0.54360913.04713.753-15.67%
206TelcoinTEL0.001068782627-10.07%
207Internet Node TokenINT0.1154032.7702.920-13.91%
208BitcoreBTX2.0839250.01452.723-11.18%
209ApexCPX0.07530211.8071.905-12.8%
210LympoLYM0.04416111.0601.117-26.02%
211bitCNYBITCNY0.1695484.0694.2901.77%
212EdgelessEDG0.3524768.4598.918-12.07%
213RockRKT0.08941622.1462.262-11.18%
214PrimecoinXPM1.2838430.81232.481-2.48%
215Safe Exchange CoinSAFEX0.0199046478504-11.5%
216TokenomyTEN0.24485.8756.193-6.82%
217DAEXDAX0.08232371.9762.083-12.95%
218DATADTA0.00656248157166-15.63%
219ElectraECA0.001170352830-12.17%
220EidooEDO1.0298524.71626.055-3.52%
221SpankChainSPANK0.1002982.4072.538-6.24%
222NavCoinNAV0.47698911.44812.068-12.2%
223EnvionEVN0.2732196.5576.9121.22%
224BurstBURST0.0150257361380-15.06%
225FeathercoinFTC0.1428353.4283.61434.23%
226ETHLendLEND0.0265958638673-15.67%
227GuldenNLG0.07174531.7221.815-4.81%
228Red PulseRPX0.0354831852898-10.31%
229Litecoin CashLCC0.04975141.1941.259-12.91%
230LindaLINDA0.003151727680-14.73%
231InkINK0.06126311.4701.550-19.29%
232EinsteiniumEMC20.128053.0733.240-9.18%
233OriginTrailTRAC0.1024412.4592.592-17.25%
234AdExADX0.3734578.9639.448-10.64%
235UnobtaniumUNO137.0383.288.9123.467.061-4.03%
236EximchainEXC0.404619.71110.237-10.51%
237SaluSSLS26.698640.752675.459-1.12%
238SwarmSWM0.52434912.58413.266-20.03%
239BitBayBAY0.0261736628662-6.06%
240TokenCardTKN1.0822825.97527.382-8.7%
241NANJCOINNANJ0.001344293234-5.44%
242Quantum Resistant LedgerQRL0.49407411.85812.500-5.75%
243RavencoinRVN0.0208529500528-10.82%
244WagerrWGR0.1399313.3583.540-20.55%
245APISAPIS0.00579486139147-20.78%
246BridgeCoinBCO0.9448922.67723.906-10.08%
247DelphyDPY0.6140514.73715.535-20.4%
248TomoChainTOMO0.45799410.99211.587-12.55%
249BitRentRNTB0.0296309711750-3.93%
250BABBBAX0.001185312830-11.38%
251TokenClubTCT0.05130351.2311.298-10.16%
252CryptaurCPT0.003512078489-10.61%
253CloakCoinCLOAK4.66552111.972118.038-10.79%
254GINcoinGIN12.2394293.746309.657-2.24%
255PACcoin$PAC0.00595523143151-11.89%
256SingularDTVSNGLS0.0394079946997-14.13%
257Metaverse ETPETP0.65725415.77416.629-3.78%
258OSTOST0.06905971.6571.747-17.23%
259PayPiePPP0.2829656.7917.159-8.82%
260ViacoinVIA1.0099924.24025.553-15.75%
261CounterpartyXCP8.87264212.943224.478-18.33%
262SwftCoinSWFTC0.00637083153161-15.65%
263HavvenHAV0.3665938.7989.275-10.78%
264ZebiZCO0.04894171.1751.238-10.27%
265Ripio Credit NetworkRCN0.04687631.1251.186-14.71%
266AirSwapAST0.1530573.6733.872-15.41%
267district0xDNT0.0382159917967-8.21%
268DATxDATX0.0164345394416-22.8%
269LGO ExchangeLGO0.1896374.5514.798-7.52%
270PRIZMPZM1.0960726.30627.731-2.7%
271Experience PointsXP0.0000956265225.94%
272FuzeXFXT0.0302258725765-10.37%
273CPChainCPC0.07572021.8171.916-12.85%
274UTRUSTUTK0.07078951.6991.791-16.84%
275Spectre.ai Dividend TokenSXDT0.2626386.3036.645-13.28%
276UniversaUTNP0.011678280295-7.31%
277KickCoinKICK0.04394551.0551.112-11.35%
278WhiteCoinXWC0.08606852.0662.178-5.66%
279ATNATN0.2538596.0936.423-18.08%
280NAGANGC0.3627598.7069.1784.84%
281INS EcosystemINS0.67697216.24717.127-19.06%
282ZeepinZPT0.04072789771.030-5.72%
283NamecoinNMC1.3759733.02334.812-2.19%
284TierionTNT0.04722091.1331.195-11.38%
285PresearchPRE0.1294273.1063.275-8.16%
286WingsWINGS0.2226115.3435.632-9.65%
287MobileGoMGO0.2027394.8665.129-5.7%
288HTMLCOINHTML0.00030016378-16.52%
289OracleChainOCT0.65870415.80916.665-4.38%
290LoyalCoinLYL0.0040048396101-6.68%
291OneRoot NetworkRNT0.08209031.9702.077-12.01%
292Crowd MachineCMCT0.04362941.0471.104-13.29%
293BloxCDT0.0293327704742-13.54%
294AeonAEON1.2220729.33030.918-9.11%
295MinexCoinMNX4.91084117.860124.244-14.38%
296DECENTDCT0.3716348.9199.402-10.85%
297ModumMOD1.0427325.02626.381-14.34%
298MothershipMSP0.1349593.2393.4140.3%
299IONION0.88394921.21522.364-0.74%
300Hydro ProtocolHOT0.0264574635669-18.63%
301PeepCoinPCN0.001111792728-7.26%
302MelonMLN30.9002741.605781.775-11.13%
303LinkEyeLET0.0308593741781-18.54%
304ECCECC0.0007393731819-5.91%
305EtherpartyFUEL0.0376477904952-12.83%
306Decision TokenHST0.5694213.66614.406-0.37%
307WePowerWPR0.04059989741.027-13.97%
308TaaSTAAS2.2058752.94155.809-8.59%
309AppCoinsAPPC0.1793184.3044.537-16.02%
310LBRY CreditsLBC0.1066472.5602.698-6.69%
311YOYOWYOYOW0.06516261.5641.649-16.66%
312Hive ProjectHVN0.04695521.1271.188-8.76%
313LunyrLUN7.55471181.313191.134-13.24%
314QbaoQBT0.2645796.3506.694-8.13%
315Steem DollarsSBD1.134527.22828.703-7.91%
316SentinelSENT0.00854529205216-14.26%
317MediBloc [QRC20]MED0.00573425138145-15.81%
318DecentBetDBET0.1287853.0913.258-9.92%
319QLINKQLC0.06888931.6531.743-15.82%
320DockDOCK0.04335551.0411.097-18.28%
321ConstellationDAG0.0295775710748-12.14%
322PhorePHR1.2082328.99830.568-11.52%
323CashaaCAS0.0392984943994-10.88%
324Aurora DAOAURA0.1221742.9323.091-8.2%
325SelfSellSSC0.04133979921.046-10.5%
326YEEYEE0.0117588282297-16.56%
327PuraPURA0.09072652.1772.295-11.78%
328MaecenasART0.52360212.56613.247-27.22%
329COSSCOSS0.1323723.1773.349-9.79%
330XinFin NetworkXDCE0.00426542102108-11.89%
331DatawalletDXT0.03992169581.010-14.94%
332VIBEVIBE0.07697251.8471.947-18.1%
333CasinoCoinCSC0.0004280921011-3.69%
334WaBiWABI0.3391188.1398.580-19.04%
335DatumDAT0.0168983406428-7.24%
336MobiusMOBI0.04052399731.025-10.02%
337U NetworkUUU0.002605246366-19.69%
338KarmaKRM0.008401192022130.52%
339OysterPRL0.1762664.2304.460-9.25%
340SoarcoinSOAR0.0138632333351-16.05%
341ShiftSHIFT1.2114729.07530.650-20.49%
342Pepe CashPEPECASH0.0208598501528-6.66%
343QunQunQUN0.0181462436459-8.24%
344CredoCREDO0.0262083629663-37.48%
345Electrify.AsiaELEC0.0327042785827-16.24%
346PotCoinPOT0.06400131.5361.619-8.68%
347BankexBKX0.1886714.5284.773-11.48%
348ProxeusXES0.07016211.6841.775-9.18%
349Grid+GRID0.3522748.4558.91310.6%
350BlackmoonBMC0.65053715.61316.459-6.77%
351SelfkeyKEY0.00680141163172-13.97%
352FirstBlood1ST0.1581383.7954.001-10.21%
353MedicCoinMEDIC0.07016321.6841.775-7.45%
354Bitcoin GreenBITG3.5874186.09890.761-13.23%
355HempCoinTHC0.05779431.3871.4625.39%
356CobinhoodCOB0.0365631878925-11.96%
357ElasticXEL0.1447163.4733.661-10.68%
358bitUSDBITUSD1.1100226.64028.0840.76%
359HumaniqHMQ0.07974161.9142.017-10.4%
360iXledgerIXT0.3665188.7969.273-11.54%
361MedicalchainMTN0.0699251.6781.769-11.13%
362LIFELIFE0.00016059444-18.96%
363MercuryMER0.128093.0743.241-3.89%
364ViberateVIB0.0746071.7911.888-17.48%
365NoLimitCoinNLC20.06072681.4571.536-18.24%
366ZeusshieldZSC0.0109652263277-12.97%
367RefereumRFR0.00530658127134-10.33%
368BancaBANCA0.0007013291718-9.8%
369Trinity Network CreditTNC0.0376185903952-15.01%
370NeurotokenNTK0.1531263.6753.87411.67%
371CEEK VRCEEK0.04544031.0911.150-4.7%
372PrimasPST0.2389515.7356.045-9.2%
373ColossusXTCOLX0.001113482728-20.49%
374FortunaFOTA0.0298806717756-9.66%
375ProChainPRA0.2431435.8356.152-9.52%
376LEOcoinLEO0.1173542.8162.969-1.77%
377Gems GEM0.01033572482618.86%
378ChronobankTIME16.6508399.619421.265-9.97%
379BlockMason Credit ProtocolBCPT0.1603173.8484.056-12.04%
380XTRABYTESXBY0.0272339654689-11.82%
381Cofound.itCFI0.0360114864911-6.53%
382RevolutionVRRVR0.05569851.3371.409-0.6%
383SynereoAMP0.1158542.7802.931-11.4%
384PeerplaysPPY2.6357363.25866.684-5.12%
385TriggersTRIG0.3599678.6399.107-15.81%
386Bean CashBITB0.00449693108114-12.04%
387AlphacatACAT0.0041290299104-11.01%
388PropyPRO0.58940714.14614.912-10.82%
389QuantumQAU0.1531953.6773.876-5.71%
390BismuthBIS1.0663625.59326.979-14.6%
391ALQOALQO0.2383985.7226.031-10.29%
392DiamondDMD4.0047396.114101.320-8.57%
393LUXCoinLUX5.9438142.651150.378-6.62%
394SpaceChainSPC0.0219252526555-8.2%
395DeepOnionONION0.73116417.54818.498-9.8%
396Pascal CoinPASC0.51756912.42213.094-4.13%
397SHIELDXSH0.0217311522550-11.23%
398SunContractSNC0.09283132.2282.349-0.43%
399PhantasmaSOUL0.1897924.5554.802-10.86%
400EnergoTSL0.0163083391413-15.28%
401EverexEVX0.66993416.07816.949-7.02%
402Unikoin GoldUKG0.07789441.8691.971-5.38%
403StrongHandsSHND0.0000005757009.2%
404Olympus LabsMOT0.2853596.8497.220-9.0%
405LamdenTAU0.07586481.8211.919-17.7%
406BrahmaOSBRM0.0171381411434-8.73%
407CrownCRW0.55785913.38914.114-13.04%
408DADIDADI0.1359333.2623.439-12.48%
409CovestingCOV0.60084814.42015.201-4.14%
410DiviDIVX1.9074745.77948.259-20.87%
411OxycoinOXY0.09528462.2872.411-7.95%
412Bitcoin AtomBCA0.57794113.87114.622-6.84%
413Restart Energy MWATMWAT0.0248635597629-10.86%
414BoolberryBBR0.88472121.23322.383-9.64%
415GridCoinGRC0.0263787633667-11.3%
416ShivomOMX0.0205474493520-9.94%
417BlackCoinBLK0.1336723.2083.382-9.32%
418DimecoinDIME0.000019033200-34.9%
419DIMCOINDIM0.00486627117123-11.03%
420RialtoXRL0.1328983.1903.362-14.15%
421TaoXTO0.3080727.3947.794-10.97%
422MUSEMUSE0.69240916.61817.518-10.83%
423MooncoinMOON0.000044897111-10.04%
424PolybiusPLBT2.5184560.44363.717-17.13%
425SwitcheoSWTH0.0191208459484-15.28%
426BodhiBOT0.24945.9866.310-16.87%
427NeworkNKC0.06714641.6121.699-11.21%
428BlockportBPT0.1901044.5624.810-9.39%
429Sakura BloomSKB0.003820099297-9.8%
430EverusEVR0.06800891.6321.72121.4%
431TE-FOODTFD0.0211226507534-11.73%
432BetterBettingBETR0.06321591.5171.599-13.16%
433DMarketDMT0.1946014.6704.923-7.09%
434Uquid CoinUQC0.97224523.33424.598-10.46%
435MonetaryUnitMUE0.07203211.7291.822-8.51%
436AICHAINAIT0.0179888432455-16.19%
437STKSTK0.0280175672709-18.65%
438Silent NotarySNTR0.00011495533-12.39%
439RemmeREM0.0158317380401-16.98%
440SmartshareSSP0.003445768387-21.08%
441LATOKENLA0.1168712.8052.957-10.79%
442MonethaMTH0.04291441.0301.086-16.79%
443OmniOMNI16.5784397.882419.434-11.2%
444carVerticalCV0.001639743941-9.65%
445NumeraireNMR6.87319164.957173.892-14.54%
446Banyan NetworkBBN0.0316216759800-13.83%
447CappasityCAPP0.0202514486512-10.2%
448HydrogenHYDRO0.00301967276-7.06%
449BlocktixTIX0.230965.5435.843-7.65%
450MatchpoolGUP0.1229062.9503.110-4.71%
451E-Dinar CoinEDR0.0103922249263-3.08%
452StoxSTX0.2154725.1715.451-12.63%
453Ormeus CoinORME0.53779912.90713.606-14.4%
454BloomBLT0.191874.6054.854-12.36%
455ugChainUGC0.0159992384405-17.77%
456RubycoinRBY0.3492948.3838.8375.74%
457Measurable Data TokenMDT0.027319656691-18.02%
458NeumarkNEU0.311637.4797.884-16.37%
459Moeda Loyalty PointsMDA0.45612210.94711.540-15.35%
460AI DoctorAIDOC0.0199901480506-18.72%
461SolarCoinSLR0.1993964.7865.045-8.5%
462AeronARN0.67437416.18517.062-16.28%
463adTokenADT0.0145434349368-13.34%
464OAXOAX0.348558.3658.818-7.87%
465FriendzFDZ0.0169876408430-13.29%
466DubaiCoinDBIX3.8476392.34397.345-15.07%
467FlashFLASH0.00949787228240-7.31%
468RadiumRADS2.430258.32561.484-4.94%
469Callisto NetworkCLO0.023944575606-15.82%
470I/O CoinIOC0.50351312.08412.739-14.45%
471CoinPokerCHP0.029096698736-4.46%
472AgrelloDLT0.09586532.3012.425-16.87%
473PolicyPal NetworkPAL0.0226657544573-10.44%
474PikcioChainPKC0.1942454.6624.914-9.92%
475LatiumXLATX0.09839612.3622.4894.46%
476SureRemitRMT0.0162572390411-11.72%
477FlorinCoinFLO0.05606361.3461.418-10.05%
478Hi Mutual SocietyHMC0.0200325481507-4.05%
479LockTripLOC0.86796320.83121.959-7.12%
480ATMChainATM0.001727444144-11.9%
481DAOstackGEN0.2277225.4655.761-5.94%
482PatronPAT0.0333638801844-15.92%
483EtherollDICE1.1296927.11328.581-9.72%
484SmartlandsSLT1.5436837.04839.055-7.27%
485RiseRISE0.06178351.4831.5639.39%
486indaHashIDH0.0194207466491-8.43%
487SRCOINSRCOIN0.001532423739%
488The AbyssABYSS0.0368757885933-15.14%
489IncentINCNT0.1672734.0154.232-13.7%
490SwissBorgCHSB0.0133671321338-11.91%
491Global Currency ReserveGCR0.07332111.7601.855-10.26%
492Sentinel ChainSENC0.038535925975-17.04%
493UpTokenUP0.05358541.2861.356-11.65%
494HexxHXX4.56219109.493115.423-52.51%
495ExpanseEXP0.95164822.84024.077-8.5%
496NewYorkCoinNYC0.000055699311-9.5%
497Nebula AINBAI0.00639726154162-14.33%
498ClamsCLAM2.4003657.60960.729-10.23%
499bitqyBQ0.002355615760-27.86%
500EXRNchainEXRN0.000079194422-12.01%
501EchoLinkEKO0.0194203466491-17.57%
502REDRED0.05411571.2991.369-17.04%
503DatabitsDTB0.3067177.3617.760-5.94%
504InvestFeedIFT0.036319872919-1.58%
505MARK.SPACEMRK0.0293264704742-15.29%
506The ChampCoinTCC0.0417131.0011.055-8.34%
507NeosCoinNEOS1.7742842.58344.889-4.87%
508DomRaiderDRT0.0115614277293-4.27%
509RivetzRVT0.2584746.2036.539-11.74%
510PolisPOLIS2.6204562.89166.297-12.02%
511LoMoCoinLMC0.0282671678715-10.84%
512MyriadXMY0.00418759101106-10.17%
513REBLREBL0.0389229934985-13.25%
514SproutsSPRTS0.000000496000-9.81%
515HeroNodeHER0.0143441344363-33.15%
516LokiLOKI0.3245667.7908.212-10.99%
517aXpireAXP0.0245049588620-13.55%
518ICOSICOS11.7494281.986297.260-8.06%
519CVCoinCVCOIN0.65019415.60516.450-12.18%
520BulwarkBWK0.73623717.67018.627-5.26%
521StealthXST0.2171145.2115.49310.15%
522GET ProtocolGET0.55422513.30114.022-11.75%
523MusicoinMUSIC0.00812711952065.39%
524UnibrightUBT0.04793591.1501.213-10.68%
525ShareXSEXC0.0096749232245-9.2%
526HackenHKN1.2139429.13530.713-22.62%
527HollyWoodCoinHWC1.0782525.87827.280-7.23%
528VeriCoinVRC0.2003284.8085.068-1.12%
529SIBCoinSIB0.3689328.8549.334-6.82%
530BitDegreeBDG0.017402418440-7.83%
531ShipChainSHIP0.0335726806849-12.12%
532NaPoleonXNPX0.2404495.7716.083-7.08%
533InsurePalIPL0.0302837727766-7.4%
534PirlPIRL0.3055597.3337.731-6.66%
535DynamicDYN1.2149429.15930.738-8.35%
536DeviantCoinDEV2.478159.47462.696-17.92%
537AphelionAPH0.1643383.9444.158-11.58%
538BezopBEZ0.109052.6172.759-20.94%
539Russian Miner CoinRMC3931.2694.350.24099.460.878-7.29%
540U.CASHUCASH0.00316304768016.13%
541Guaranteed Ethurance Token ExtraGETX0.0194089466491%
542BitSendBSD0.2924117.0187.398-10.75%
543AirTokenAIR0.00541975130137-12.59%
544OKCashOK0.07664491.8391.9392.34%
545NovacoinNVC2.6729964.15267.627-7.96%
546BitClaveCAT0.0111773268283-6.12%
547Nimiq Exchange TokenNET0.53307812.79413.487-14.1%
548XaurumXAUR0.04376031.0501.107-7.96%
549GoByteGBX3.0523673.25777.225-10.47%
550DebitumDEB0.0291925701739-4.98%
551XPAXPA0.09600682.3042.429-10.0%
552SharderSS0.019284634881.81%
553NexiumNXC0.08202261.9692.075-11.19%
554LALA WorldLALA0.0287597690728-13.13%
555Pareto NetworkPARETO0.0220936530559-12.65%
556AurumCoinAU18.101434.424457.955-10.46%
557PlaykeyPKT0.395289.48710.001-11.72%
558PolySwarmNCT0.003655988892-7.98%
559Swarm CitySWT0.64813415.55516.398-5.97%
560CommerceBlockCBT0.0309022742782-15.86%
561LeverjLEV0.04531941.0881.147-2.44%
562Effect.AIEFX0.0258193620653-16.68%
563PeculiumPCL0.00484228116123-6.66%
564Digitex FuturesDGTX0.00756551182191-2.57%
565GraftGRFT0.018652448472-14.92%
566AventusAVT0.87512921.00322.141-2.39%
567ZillaZLA0.1350343.2413.41614.54%
568FlixxoFLIXX0.0644641.5471.631-10.09%
569SenseSENSE0.033142379583938.87%
570ChangeCAG0.135483.2523.428-12.88%
571ZippieZIPT0.0294227706744-10.47%
572Morpheus NetworkMORPH0.1752934.2074.435-41.67%
573DAO.CasinoBET0.0295157708747-7.63%
574Linker CoinLNC0.04374621.0501.107-16.37%
575CargoXCXO0.038218917967-10.95%
576BioCoinBIO0.0078128188198-1.42%
577ZapZAP0.04357881.0461.103-13.9%
578StipendSPD0.76974918.47419.475-6.04%
579FoldingCoinFLDC0.00795596191201-14.5%
580GolosGOLOS0.0385027924974-16.06%
581AditusADI0.0204286490517-1.24%
582SpectivSIG0.0170613409432-5.71%
583PinkCoinPINK0.0124053298314-16.63%
584GambitGAM3.9390194.53699.657-12.11%
585BitTubeTUBE0.0776091.8631.964-10.91%
586adbankADB0.0094091226238-14.29%
587HelbizHBZ0.00860546207218-10.45%
588DeroDERO1.7532242.07744.356-12.52%
589Waves Community TokenWCT0.46656911.19811.804-14.87%
590PatientoryPTOY0.06626351.5901.676-3.77%
591CanYaCoinCAN0.1103952.6492.793-11.29%
592Target CoinTGT0.00484849116123-20.23%
593Local World ForwardersLWF0.0487371.1701.233-8.45%
594AdHiveADH0.04254131.0211.076-11.12%
595EncrypGenDNA0.07365171.7681.863-11.92%
596EroscoinERO0.0244827588619-12.08%
597APXAPX6.46471155.153163.557-9.08%
598ParagonPRG0.06853791.6451.734-7.83%
599Blue ProtocolBLUE0.1218312.9243.0828.45%
600Ink ProtocolXNK0.0252749607639-11.41%
601DotcoinDOT0.0144737347366-8.09%
602APR CoinAPR1.7153841.16943.399-2.16%
603IDEX MembershipIDXM2214.3453.144.16056.022.802-12.9%
604MatryxMTX0.1898814.5574.804-20.86%
605Bounty0xBNTY0.031612759800-8.7%
606Hubii NetworkHBT0.3212467.7108.128-31.75%
607RentberryBERRY0.0169539407429-16.93%
608MktCoinMLM0.003761229095-14.85%
609ElixirELIX0.1356033.2543.431-8.59%
610GoldCoinGLD0.1051662.5242.6618.07%
611SpectrecoinXSPEC0.2076074.9835.252-13.46%
612ATBCoinATB0.1028122.4672.601-5.48%
613CoinFiCOFI0.0247874595627-14.21%
614Morpheus LabsMITX0.0241322579611-12.27%
615SequenceSEQ0.09303782.2332.354-8.34%
616AidCoinAID0.1043872.5052.641-8.22%
617Fluz FluzFLUZ0.0204473491517-19.58%
618HEATHEAT0.1201392.8833.040-6.88%
619ALISALIS0.1070892.5702.709-12.06%
620WeTrustTRST0.04503471.0811.139-9.54%
621ZrCoinZRC1.0606925.45726.835-25.26%
622LendingblockLND0.00700691168177-13.89%
623CFunCFUN0.00963984231244-15.34%
624Colu Local NetworkCLN0.0390592937988-10.78%
625Profile Utility TokenPUT0.09087262.1812.299-10.38%
626YocoinYOC0.0366288879927-26.66%
627SolarisXLR2.9431170.63574.461-9.45%
628SphereSPHR1.3156931.57733.28710.98%
629EspersESP0.00018612845-30.83%
630PandacoinPND0.00012470233-15.81%
631MysteriumMYST0.1756694.2164.444-9.74%
632DovuDOVU0.05048251.2121.277-8.94%
633AdSharesADST0.2077024.9855.255-11.41%
634B2BXB2B0.2458655.9016.220-6.37%
635CurecoinCURE0.1679354.0304.249-12.62%
636PrivatixPRIX3.3853481.24885.649-4.36%
637FideliumFID0.0353667849895-10.12%
638Circuits of ValueCOVAL0.0039433295100-13.09%
639REALREAL0.3890829.3389.844-26.64%
640SetherSETH0.2257045.4175.7105.0%
641EZTokenEZT0.3385928.1268.5661.37%
642LeadcoinLDC0.00494896119125-9.09%
643Primalbase TokenPBT3093.8774.252.88078.274.911-7.19%
644BitConnectBCC0.3997949.59510.115-16.51%
645MaxCoinMAX0.06253431.5011.582-8.84%
646ToaCoinTOA0.001504523638-10.34%
647BitcrystalsBCY0.1639823.9364.149-11.29%
648TrueFlipTFL0.60624614.55015.338-8.62%
649DeveryEVE0.05949631.4281.505-7.55%
650ClearPollPOLL0.53234312.77613.468-9.14%
651Bee TokenBEE0.0216778520548-20.84%
652PlutonPLU4.31309103.514109.121-14.95%
653EnergycoinENRG0.0298214716754-13.15%
654TravelflexTRF0.04575021.0981.1572.29%
655TravalaAVA0.1321843.1723.344-8.46%
656AuroracoinAUR0.4128289.90810.445-9.81%
657DetherDTH0.04858481.1661.229-16.62%
658NPERNPER0.07034021.6881.780-6.49%
659FaceterFACE0.00757812182192-13.59%
660TransferCoinTX0.53138712.75313.4440.59%
661SnovioSNOV0.00853613205216-21.8%
662FedoraCoinTIPS0.000016185400-10.87%
663SyndicateSYNX0.1756694.2164.444-12.56%
664KoreKORE1.6947740.67442.878-6.31%
665Vice Industry TokenVIT0.0147758355374-3.0%
666AtmosATMOS0.0338879813857-16.54%
667JET8J8T0.007546781811919.66%
668ArtByteABY0.00420804101106-9.45%
669ZoinZOI0.1863054.4714.714-6.14%
670Gladius TokenGLA0.2398865.7576.069-14.07%
671Sharpe Platform TokenSHP0.1923914.6174.867-19.11%
6721World1WO0.1595673.8304.037-6.82%
673PayfairPFR0.03652048769242.15%
674Block ArrayARY0.04731341.1361.197-6.21%
675Monkey ProjectMONK2.8278167.86771.544-23.69%
676CryptopayCPAY0.04756711.1421.2030.5%
677VeriMEVME0.0222473534563-24.17%
678AuctusAUC0.1899954.5604.807-5.23%
679Bitcoin PlusXBC28.471683.304720.316-2.39%
680NuBitsUSNBT0.3098347.4367.83922.52%
681OBITSOBITS0.2012374.8305.091-19.63%
682Oyster ShellSHL0.0371184891939-6.84%
683MintcoinMINT0.00012566933-15.0%
684MyBit TokenMYB0.05373671.2901.360-11.81%
685IP ExchangeIPSX0.003876259398-15.83%
686B3CoinKB30.00425463102108-6.59%
687Breakout StakeBRX0.49331811.84012.481-13.36%
688PesetacoinPTC0.022802547577-5.52%
689HurifyHUR0.0273734657693-14.17%
690BitDiceCSNO0.04313011.0351.091-8.34%
691SumokoinSUMO0.51542212.37013.040-20.34%
692SportyCoSPF0.05657521.3581.431-17.48%
693HEROcoinPLAY0.0248348596628-16.01%
694GeoCoinGEO0.93328122.39923.612-14.69%
695InternxtINXT4.69601112.704118.809-8.04%
696FundRequestFND0.09379782.2512.3730.74%
697BitcoinZBTCZ0.001434483436-9.04%
698WorldcoreWRC0.0167182401423-24.44%
699Open Trading NetworkOTN1.5105736.25438.217-6.72%
7002GIVE2GIVE0.00559385134142-14.64%
701Universal CurrencyUNIT0.2044494.9075.173-9.29%
702ATLANTATL0.07721291.8531.953-9.43%
703Internet of PeopleIOP0.81271719.50520.562-7.78%
704StartaSTA0.54823813.15813.870-1.2%
705FidentiaXFDX0.0271507652687-6.74%
706ExpertyEXY0.1047242.5132.650-8.67%
707HyperStakeHYP0.002219265356-12.11%
708Haven ProtocolXHV0.91011821.84323.026-8.38%
709Spectre.ai Utility TokenSXUT0.1126942.7052.8513.54%
710Insights NetworkINSTAR0.0211481508535-11.88%
711MonoeciXMCC0.56438113.54514.279-13.66%
712Global CryptocurrencyGCC0.002775936770-13.91%
713SpreadCoinSPR0.2678276.4286.776-12.82%
714HelloGoldHGT0.0103192248261-15.47%
7150xBitcoin0xBTC0.93928922.54323.764-25.03%
716HOQUHQX0.0176886425448-17.25%
717SociallSCL0.1598873.8374.045-13.34%
718Hackspace CapitalHAC0.0081351195206-19.7%
719BigbomBBO0.00877202211222-10.94%
720TokiaTKA0.06169361.4811.561-8.77%
721EuropeCoinERC0.2574256.1786.513-10.49%
722Education EcosystemLEDU0.0118773285300-5.66%
723StarbaseSTAR0.0137581330348-7.78%
724RupayaRUPX0.09320642.2372.358-7.76%
725UpfiringUFR0.1485073.5643.757-2.01%
726NeutronNTRN0.06826781.6381.727-11.66%
727FintruX NetworkFTX0.04468811.0731.131-17.31%
728AMLTAMLT0.0295287709747-15.09%
729Interstellar HoldingsHOLD0.003635258792-18.49%
730BuzzCoinBUZZ0.00012432933-7.95%
731Uniform Fiscal ObjectUFO0.000674147161751.88%
732DopeCoinDOPE0.0209152502529-9.36%
733Mercury ProtocolGMT0.014234234236058.13%
734BitmarkBTM0.2695576.4696.82011.23%
735Social SendSEND0.07452911.7891.886-12.32%
736TokesTKS0.70793116.99017.911-17.97%
737MasariMSR0.3938819.4539.965-6.72%
738CryptoPingPING0.2350945.6425.948-7.3%
739InvacioINV0.04830421.1591.222-6.31%
740ViulyVIU0.003159737680-15.45%
741QwarkQWARK0.03999419601.012-13.33%
742IungoING0.05725191.3741.448-13.33%
743ZeitcoinZEIT0.000061556212-15.69%
744ExclusiveCoinEXCL0.48552211.65312.284-8.07%
745RiecoinRIC0.05120161.2291.295-11.65%
746VeriumReserveVRM1.3237631.77033.491-4.17%
747VoiseVOISE0.00422195101107-7.89%
748GatcoinGAT0.0041448699105-14.06%
749CapricoinCPC1.0867326.08227.494-5.83%
750Memetic / PepeCoinMEME0.09445162.2672.390-2.27%
751BitStationBSTN0.0007528131819-23.81%
752HiCoinXHI0.000480369121213.14%
753KarboKRB0.3493438.3848.838-12.76%
754BonpayBON0.1855424.4534.694-8.82%
755MyWishWISH0.1112142.6692.814-9.07%
756Indorse TokenIND0.05589441.3411.414-5.81%
757SharechainSSS0.0008625962122-11.75%
758FlypMeFYP0.1170672.8102.9621.31%
759BreakoutBRK0.1079612.5912.731-8.56%
760BitcloudBTDX0.08691152.0862.199-4.24%
761HushHUSH0.49036811.76912.406-7.36%
762LampixPIX0.0149439359378-7.31%
763PublicaPBL0.108442.6032.744-14.68%
764Elite13370.0000761443221.48%
765AltcoinALT16.0527385.265406.133-5.67%
766EthbitsETBS1.4171334.01135.85317.11%
767eBoostEBST0.09833672.3602.488-7.83%
768BlueCoinBLU0.003388798186-15.75%
769IxcoinIXC0.09254582.2212.341-8.19%
770GalactrumORE1.2351729.64431.250-10.38%
771COPYTRACKCPY0.08454342.0292.1393.73%
772CampusCoinCMPCO0.00437457105111-10.85%
773CraveCRAVE0.1219442.9273.085-11.38%
774MagicCoinMAGE0.2463345.9126.2325.05%
775BlockCATCAT0.2404815.7726.084-12.35%
776CannabisCoinCANN0.0228914549579-1.44%
777EthorseHORSE0.0175614421444-17.2%
778AutonioNIO0.0260154624658-6.51%
779VeztVZT0.03401798168615.3%
780vTorrentVTR0.150773.6183.814-8.62%
781TokenboxTBX0.1562483.7503.953-21.44%
782TerracoinTRC0.07600781.8241.923-4.1%
783Maverick ChainMVC0.0172505414436-11.98%
784NaviaddressNAVI0.00716554172181-3.25%
785DenariusDNR0.56901213.65614.396-17.42%
786DaneelDAN0.05127411.2311.297-13.28%
787ChainiumCHX0.02934937047433.28%
788PHI TokenPHI0.3371728.0928.530-14.79%
789PurePURE0.116652.8002.951-9.45%
790StarterCoinSTAC0.00585207140148-9.92%
791FantasyGoldFGC0.2528186.0686.396-9.92%
792FORCEFOR0.0132471318335-15.95%
793NullexNLX0.0393664945996-11.4%
794XGOXXGOX0.0006780791617-8.35%
795VsyncVSX0.00979669235248-9.36%
796AudioCoinADC0.001745514244-3.34%
797Pylon NetworkPYLNT4.40691105.766111.495-0.84%
798ParkgeneGENE0.00556952134141-19.34%
799Sugar ExchangeSGR0.08626532.0702.183-1.54%
800LOCIcoinLOCI0.04161649991.053-34.99%
801TeslaCoinTES0.0200247481507-15.13%
802ZephyrZEPH0.011903286301-25.0%
803EverGreenCoinEGC0.10892.6142.755-7.31%
804CoinlancerCL0.0205585493520-10.05%
805TractoTRCT0.05383461.2921.362-6.81%
806AigangAIX0.06848421.6441.733-11.31%
807SyncFabMFG0.0102885247260-18.91%
808BiblePayBBP0.002025514951-8.24%
809Hat.ExchangeHAT0.96003323.04124.2893.5%
810AceACE0.1459213.5023.692-11.05%
811onG.socialONG0.04204451.0091.064-7.41%
812ErgoEFYT3.390681.37485.782-5.93%
813ChainCoinCHC0.08718442.0922.206-10.21%
814BunnyCoinBUN0.000012935000-14.38%
815OP CoinOPC0.0008558182122-13.61%
816FantomcoinFCN0.1786824.2884.521-52.35%
817XenonXNN0.00430287103109-16.08%
818HunterCoinHUC0.0557611.3381.411-8.48%
819WeAreSatoshiWSX0.05169451.2411.30817.35%
820BitswiftSWIFT0.3205187.6928.1097.66%
821HireMatchHIRE0.0382616918968-5.78%
822DigitalPriceDP0.06161441.4791.559-11.76%
823GCN CoinGCN0.000007716800-19.67%
824CreativecoinCREA0.08180051.9632.070-5.7%
825TokenStarsTEAM0.1223872.9373.096-6.79%
826RefTokenREF1.6479839.55241.694-21.66%
827GoldMintMNTP0.62970315.11315.931-2.7%
828ZeroZER0.4001869.60410.125-20.85%
829NuSharesNSR0.000431303101119.67%
830TrustPlusTRUST0.0370303889937-0.4%
831BoutsProBOUTS0.015476371392-7.28%
832CondensateRAIN0.00547013131138-9.36%
833BelugaPayBBI0.2368775.6855.993-10.39%
834CreditbitCRB0.07001261.6801.771-15.32%
835MagiXMG0.1417783.4033.587-10.85%
836StelliteXTL0.000378099910-21.66%
837TrezarCoinTZC0.0117202281297-6.2%
838BytecentBYC0.50486812.11712.773-5.32%
839IgnitionIC1.6018638.44540.527-11.13%
840BlitzPredictXBP0.00308037478-25.11%
841ObsidianODN0.04313011.0351.091-13.92%
842Fabric TokenFT0.04336971.0411.097-14.99%
843PlatinumBARXPTX1.0474425.13926.50014.71%
844BitWhiteBTW0.0292519702740-5.99%
845Jesus CoinJC0.000057986911-6.92%
846AdzcoinADZ0.0241045579610-14.92%
847STRAKSSTAK0.2036324.8875.152-13.02%
848Signals NetworkSGN0.0121674292308-11.28%
849eBitcoinEBTC0.05438661.3051.3760.57%
850VersionV0.002033284951-13.58%
851SkinCoinSKIN0.0116113279294-5.83%
852FirstCoinFRST0.0326986785827-8.66%
853ArgentumARG0.1041472.5002.635-13.99%
854Tidex TokenTDX0.1059152.5422.680-18.86%
855NobleCoinNOBL0.0004313011011-8.34%
856BiotronBTRN0.0321066771812-10.61%
857IntenseCoinITNS0.002302065558-9.88%
858Miners' Reward TokenMRT0.09806892.3542.481-9.99%
859PutinCoinPUT0.002236745457-9.62%
860MagnetMAG0.0342356822866-8.69%
861MicroMoneyAMM0.0865892.0782.191-12.63%
86242-coin4222936.5550.476.000580.293.450-10.6%
863DigitalcoinDGC0.0327408786828-5.75%
864Dix AssetDIX0.000009523800-18.53%
865ShekelJEW0.00883321212223-30.64%
866VIVOVIVO0.44423410.66211.239-8.18%
867SomaSCT0.1650033.9604.175-12.34%
868LiteDogeLDOGE0.000062696622-27.16%
869AuthorshipATS0.00929082223235-6.37%
870WandXWAND0.07511521.8031.900-10.79%
871PhotonPHO0.000039171611-7.54%
872ChronologicDAY1.274330.58332.240-22.89%
873Sovereign HeroHERO184.0744.417.7764.657.072-5.74%
874808Coin8080.000007233300-16.67%
875EtherSportzESZ0.1758314.2204.449-9.91%
876BitzenyZNY0.0114802276290-11.78%
877EllaismELLA0.09559072.2942.418-15.61%
878BlocklancerLNC0.00706485170179-25.93%
879TokenDeskTDS0.08168761.9612.067-16.21%
880Datarius CreditDTRC0.00651443156165-2.41%
881EtheriyaRIYA0.52550912.61213.2954.96%
882Speed Mining ServiceSMS7.89338189.441199.703-7.85%
883EmphyEPY0.1038412.4922.627-10.52%
884MegacoinMEC0.0218584525553-8.4%
885UnitusUIS0.0136784328346-11.32%
886EBCHEBCH0.0847622.0342.144-3.5%
887UnbreakableCoinUNB0.338518.1248.564-7.96%
888RenosRNS0.0224893540569-14.87%
889TigereumTIG0.05110761.2271.293-11.0%
890FaradFRD0.0055453133140-17.51%
891AmonAMN0.00588843141149-13.21%
892DraftCoinDFT0.09398642.2562.378-6.38%
893MasternodecoinMTNC0.013801633134920.06%
894NitroNOX0.1012362.4302.56118.73%
895Deutsche eMarkDEM0.0184816444468-12.18%
896bitJobSTU0.0150573361381-14.7%
897Earth TokenEARTH0.003470628388-10.56%
898More CoinMORE0.3543818.5058.966-13.56%
899PopularCoinPOP0.00018484345-8.34%
900VulcanoVULC0.00032785588-15.61%
901LinxLINX0.0269231646681-7.25%
902EventChainEVC0.0219965528557-10.77%
903OnixONX0.0064079154162-7.62%
904MarteXcoinMXT0.2216375.3195.607-6.3%
905InnovaINN0.1819474.3674.603-11.14%
906MusiconomiMCI0.0240912578610%
907ZetacoinZET0.0039549195100-7.16%
908FundYourselfNowFYN0.71361217.12718.054-4.17%
909SagaCoinSAGA0.1632783.9194.131-8.35%
910QvoltaQVT0.08992492.1582.275-22.26%
911UnifyUNIFY0.0360394865912-5.11%
912JiyoJIYO0.0170752410432-17.51%
913NumusNMS0.2314355.5545.855-9.95%
914MachinecoinMAC0.0294748707746-13.0%
915Fantasy CashFANS0.1323483.1763.348-8.98%
916TranscodiumTNS0.017144411434-24.11%
917KolionKLN0.85734220.57621.691-13.32%
918MAZAMAZA0.000554531314-8.34%
919MCAPMCAP0.05566141.3361.40813.17%
920Advanced Technology CoinARC0.0232396558588-11.41%
921PlancoinPLAN0.1055082.5322.669-12.97%
922BitradioBRO0.08830522.1192.234-0.43%
923CryptoniteXCN0.001353933234-9.59%
924EqualEQL0.0017365742448.3%
925InflationCoinIFLT0.000012508100-15.47%
926OceanlabOCL0.011782928329816.88%
927ElcoinEL0.04871381.1691.232-13.43%
928FastcoinFST0.003450418387-8.34%
929ZilbercoinZBC0.0735061.7641.860-12.34%
930EquiTraderEQT0.04996431.1991.264-13.08%
931VerosVRS0.04077549791.0320.8%
932SuretlySUR2.3075655.38158.381-11.47%
933BitstarBITS0.0259495623657-12.51%
934RouletteTokenRLT0.04528661.0871.146-7.49%
935DeusCoinDEUS0.04095869831.036-9.08%
936Wild CryptoWILD0.0185795446470-12.99%
937FitrovaFRV0.000063341022-9.06%
938JetcoinJET0.06487751.5571.641-4.24%
939DCORP UtilityDRPU0.1237452.9703.131-11.53%
940bitSilverBITSILVER19.9868479.683505.666%
941FujiCoinFJC0.00032581588-29.24%
942ArbitrageCTARCT0.004851581161230.42%
943PiplCoinPIPL0.00493664118125-10.47%
944BitdealBDL0.002343135659-14.88%
945HappycoinHPC0.0277976667703-10.68%
946QbicQBIC0.1814494.3554.591-9.86%
947GreenMedGRMD0.0345063828873-19.13%
948PhoenixcoinPXC0.00573014138145-12.84%
949Mao ZedongMAO0.06130631.4711.551-5.49%
950StartcoinSTART0.008441172032140.89%
951RimbitRBT0.0018587945476.34%
952Intelligent Trading FoundationITT0.037424898947-10.85%
953CreamCRM0.00808972194205-27.16%
954CenturionCNT0.00467543112118-8.12%
955ELTCOINELTCOIN0.0040345797102-18.27%
956BriaCoinBRIA0.477511.46012.081-2.01%
957bitBTCBITBTC6759.09162.218.160171.004.977-5.0%
958CashcoinCASH0.00708124170179-7.22%
959Bitcoin ScryptBTCS0.0192853463488-17.67%
960Ethereum CashECASH0.0235367565595-9.57%
961MinereumMNE0.1043142.5042.639-9.82%
962ProCurrencyPROC0.003327188084-6.57%
963BitairBTCA0.0004370461011-3.07%
964DashcoinDSH0.0169809408430-9.87%
965WhaleCoinWHL0.0292668702740-22.78%
966BitsumBSM0.00030820178-18.05%
967JoulecoinXJO0.00773395186196-19.23%
968AdCoinACC0.0431431.0351.092-18.72%
969bitGoldBITGOLD1460.435.049.60036.948.120-8.53%
970WCOINWIN0.07378911.7711.867-13.12%
971Kubera CoinKBR0.002280095558-9.59%
972BlakecoinBLC0.0137282329347-10.04%
973CarTaxi TokenCTX0.00590389142149-4.14%
974Crystal Clear CCT0.0442171.0611.119-8.7%
975CryptojacksCJ0.000554816131414.7%
976DaxxCoinDAXX0.00043130110116.93%
977PakcoinPAK0.003802269196-2.47%
978MannaMANNA0.00277286770-13.11%
979Litecoin PlusLCP0.1327793.1873.359-22.23%
980CrowdCoinCRC0.06857681.6461.735-15.2%
981Ethereum GoldETG0.0152206365385-9.55%
982TEKcoinTEK0.00012757333-5.11%
983Accelerator NetworkACC0.435610.45411.021-13.13%
984RatecoinXRA0.001423163436-11.79%
985RegalcoinREC0.0130892314331-46.01%
986RevolverCoinXRE0.007147271721817.4%
987Bitcoin FastBCF0.00973508234246-0.55%
988NevaCoinNEVA0.04645151.1151.17510.43%
989BolivarcoinBOLI0.0129766311328-5.18%
990EagleCoinEAGLE0.06390271.5341.61755.57%
991StarCash NetworkSTARS0.1386323.3273.507-14.07%
992Pascal LitePASL0.0263094631666-8.98%
993Octoin CoinOCC0.3097967.4357.838-22.88%
994Steneum CoinSTN0.04349391.0441.100-11.42%
995GarlicoinGRLC0.0123376296312-17.86%
996EscrocoESC0.05261871.2631.331-21.72%
997TokugawaTOK0.1020332.4492.581-13.68%
998SpeedCashSCS0.1945394.6694.922-21.78%
999X-CoinXCO0.00830665199210-10.18%
1000MincoinMNC0.0224276538567-13.88%
1001PeerguessGUESS0.00438212105111-3.85%
1002Harvest Masternode CoinHC0.04202491.0091.063-19.05%
1003Theresa May CoinMAY0.002007214851-19.07%
1004DesireDSR0.0306078735774-12.08%
1005FujintoNTO0.001248053032-18.68%
1006AcoinACOIN0.06562931.5751.660-16.15%
1007Ethereum DarkETHD0.0506471.2161.281-7.66%
1008FuzzBallsFUZZ0.0107209257271-5.69%
1009CompuCoinCPN0.002341355659-25.89%
1010LiteBitcoinLBTC0.001543713739-11.15%
1011Master SwiscoinMSCN0.000933176222415.82%
1012BitCoalCOAL0.00900937216228-16.17%
1013ExchangeNEXN0.00616144148156-8.34%
1014Artex CoinATX0.001487833638614.0%
1015CabbageCAB0.002464585962-10.09%
1016CoupecoinCOUPE0.00010248823-3.52%
1017GeyserCoinGSR0.3751479.0049.491-39.02%
1018PRCoinPRC0.0004929151212-8.38%
1019WomenCoinWOMEN0.000245694665.61%
1020UlatechULA0.015218836538513.41%
1021HarmonyCoinHMC0.00482778116122-6.67%
1022FuturXeFXE0.000070458422-43.26%
1023MixinXIN746.12717.907.04818.877.013%
1024FairCoinFAIR0.3696868.8729.3537.42%
1025LykkeLKK0.05992231.4381.516%
1026HedgeHDG1.9444846.66849.195-5.35%
1027KiloCoinKLC0.03043757317705.12%
1028EcobitECOB0.0128774309326-24.84%
1029E-coinECN12.1032290.477306.211-0.77%
1030AsiaCoinAC0.002553676165-0.03%
1031CHIPSCHIPS0.1949534.6794.93220.8%
1032AstroASTRO1.1121226.69128.137%
1033LuckChainBASH0.0041251499104%
1034GoodomyGOOD0.004364721051103.67%
1035PoSW CoinPOSW0.0608751.4611.540-7.22%
1036imbrexREX0.3006787.2167.607-9.35%
1037OpusOPT0.0184843444468-8.34%
1038vSliceVSL0.06358611.5261.609-2.61%
1039QuarkQRK0.00804074193203-3.35%
1040DigiPulseDGPT0.84920.37621.480-21.74%
1041BlockpoolBPL0.08539762.0502.161-6.91%
1042SexcoinSXC0.0128599309325-10.87%
1043AnoncoinANC0.75791918.19019.175-29.62%
1044Ties.DBTIE0.0376264903952-0.76%
1045BullionCBX1.5006836.01637.967-1.5%
1046I0CoinI0C0.06506481.5621.646-8.69%
1047EncryptoTel [WAVES]ETT0.02171521549-25.93%
1048Monster ByteMBI0.07991391.9182.022-8.34%
1049VerifyCRED0.09916362.3802.509-17.94%
1050FLiKFLIK0.02142851454284.26%
1051RussiaCoinRC0.1537283.6893.889-23.0%
1052KobocoinKOBO0.0503391.2081.274-8.12%
1053CarboncoinCARBON0.000079476622-27.84%
1054TrakInvestTRAK0.0143543345363-10.1%
1055e-GuldenEFL0.06697491.6071.694-9.63%
1056DarcrusDAR0.07447081.7871.884-7.7%
1057IncaKoinNKA0.000064808222-2.77%
1058Live StarsLIVE0.0247074593625-10.18%
1059CryCashCRC0.2138795.1335.411-21.01%
1060Canada eCoinCDN0.00996638239252-13.84%
1061SmileyCoinSMLY0.000036965711-14.04%
1062The CypherfunksFUNK0.000019583100-11.97%
1063ConnectJobCJT0.008006271922035.49%
1064KekCoinKEK0.08039951.9302.034-3.39%
1065Ethereum Movie VentureEMV0.1304643.1313.301%
1066OrbitcoinORB0.2618616.2856.625-10.86%
1067NEVERDIENDC0.0204705491518-19.66%
1068United Crypto CommunityUCOM0.62243914.93915.748-16.5%
1069BowheadAHT0.09870632.3692.497-8.23%
1070OrigamiORI0.1854254.4504.691-4.99%
1071Commodity Ad NetworkCDX0.0239449575606-13.35%
1072WorldCoinWDC0.00634628152161-10.75%
1073UniverseUNI0.0266174639673-5.54%
1074ZenniesZENI0.0006713141617-0.14%
1075InPayINPAY0.06690111.6061.693-13.33%
1076MotocoinMOTO0.031755776280319.47%
1077StarCreditsSTRC0.1299083.1183.287-3.47%
1078EmbersMBRS0.0115835278293-7.93%
1079UniCoinUNIC0.1853984.4504.691-8.1%
1080AeriumAERM0.0049907712012657.96%
1081FlutterCoinFLT0.001268563032-5.65%
1082DinastycoinDCY0.00031762288-17.8%
1083PetroDollarXPD0.00825202198209-12.07%
1084BataBTA0.1003142.4082.538-7.65%
1085InsaneCoinINSN0.0241462580611-6.07%
1086HoboNickelsHBN0.00776342186196-11.16%
1087NetCoinNET0.0006161441516-8.34%
1088MoinMOIN0.0613451.4721.552-1.13%
1089QubitCoinQ2C0.001848434447-11.3%
1090TruckcoinTRK0.002341355659-10.69%
1091iTicoinITI13.4262322.229339.683-8.83%
1092TrollcoinTROLL0.000742611819-14.05%
1093BitBarBTB11.3371272.090286.8292.51%
1094PiggycoinPIGGY0.0008626022122-14.46%
1095BTCtalkcoinTALK0.00616144148156-8.34%
1096BritCoinBRIT0.0188918453478%
1097LanaCoinLANA0.0004313011011-13.71%
1098NetkoNETKO0.06667061.6001.687-9.7%
1099Growers InternationalGRWI0.3062247.3497.747-10.71%
1100GuncoinGUN0.001663594042-12.38%
1101SkeincoinSKC0.0264942636670-16.67%
1102HalcyonHAL0.0573631.3771.451-11.96%
1103Billionaire TokenXBL0.1050532.5212.658-5.8%
1104Digital Money BitsDMB0.0040194996102-19.25%
1105AquariusCoinARCO0.1900194.5604.807-6.96%
1106TrianglesTRI2.8964369.51473.280-2.05%
1107TrumpCoinTRUMP0.04929151.1831.247-9.41%
1108SynergySNRG0.08634892.0722.185-3.42%
1109Bit20BTWTY318470.07.643.280.0008.057.291.000-11.44%
1110OpalOPAL0.0206375495522-12.78%
1111TittieCoinTTC0.00024645866-18.38%
1112CryptoCarbonCCRB0.08541212.0502.1619.57%
1113BitgemBTG4.95725118.974125.418-10.84%
1114iEthereumIETH0.0167851403425-10.98%
1115NyancoinNYAN0.0009242162223-8.34%
1116GlobalCoinGLC0.00449785108114-9.58%
1117BlazeCoinBLZ0.00048050312121.75%
1118TagCoinTAG0.04540981.0901.149%
1119WoodcoinLOG0.0349354838884%
1120PureVidzVIDZ0.002217475356-0.19%
1121ElementremELE0.0104744251265-14.97%
1122AricoinARI0.001170672830-8.34%
1123MetalCoinMETAL0.003512028489-53.36%
1124LeviarXLC0.0216267519547-19.34%
1125HOdlcoinHODL0.001601973841-13.38%
1126CryptoInsightTKR0.0208192500527-25.38%
1127VoteCoinVOT0.00806515194204-13.67%
1128ICO OpenLedgerICOO0.53579512.85913.556-11.15%
1129NewbiumNEWB0.00498237120126%
1130PayCoinXPY0.0202711487513-8.34%
1131GolfcoinGOLF0.00018484345-8.34%
1132TigercoinTGC0.00536045129136-11.4%
1133SmartCoinSMC0.00935445225237-4.07%
1134Tattoocoin (Standard Edition)TSE0.002526196164-8.34%
1135MarscoinMARS0.00776342186196-10.47%
1136IrishCoinIRL0.00616144148156-11.01%
1137SuperCoinSUPER0.00443624106112-11.82%
1138WavesGoWGO0.02391235746055.65%
1139CannaCoinCCN0.04613271.1071.167-0.11%
1140UltraCoinUTC0.00449785108114-8.34%
1141ChessCoinCHESS0.0039433295100-5.13%
1142Evil CoinEVIL0.00998153240253-9.34%
1143KushCoinKUSH0.0374616899948-8.34%
1144GlobalBoost-YBSTY0.0141986341359-1.76%
1145GapcoinGAP0.015342368388-0.34%
1146SenderonSDRN0.00462108111117-20.98%
1147Atomic CoinATOM0.0123837297313-7.18%
1148Bitcoin RedBTCRED0.009908238251-13.48%
1149PrototaniumPR1.0096824.23225.545-1.93%
1150BitcurrencyBTCR0.001170672830-3.25%
1151SterlingcoinSLG0.04643471.1141.175-6.9%
1152MojoCoinMOJO0.016057385406-7.95%
1153ERC20ERC200.0001232993314.97%
1154DROXNEDRXNE0.002526196164-8.34%
1155ParallelCoinDUO0.58259113.98214.740-8.84%
1156OctanoxOTX0.021565518546-16.19%
1157TOKYOTOKC0.001115942728-12.07%
1158RubiesRBIES0.0173653417439-7.65%
1159PostCoinPOST0.0113511272287-7.7%
1160LiteBarLTB0.1913744.5934.842-18.22%
1161Ultimate Secure CashUSC0.017252414436-9.32%
1162SecureCoinSRC0.020456491518-6.66%
1163Advanced Internet BlocksAIB0.00548368132139114.67%
1164BigUpBIGUP0.000082010922-60.77%
1165Philosopher StonesPHS0.0290287697734%
11668Bit8BIT0.1142332.7422.8900.02%
1167FreicoinFRC0.0053604512913632.9%
1168GoldBlocksGB0.01056382542679.02%
1169EthBetEBET0.0190424457482-5.74%
1170MineumMNM0.0168549405426-12.64%
1171CryptoCTO0.0114332742890.04%
1172PhantomxPNX0.00603371145153-10.19%
1173HelleniccoinHNC0.002279735558-8.38%
1174SpaceCoinSPACE0.00645759155163-18.22%
1175TitcoinTIT0.003019117276-2.24%
1176DigiCubeCUBE0.000061614412-8.33%
1177ImpactIMX0.001355523334-34.21%
1178IslaCoinISL0.09743132.3382.465%
1179JoincoinJ0.04664211.1191.180-12.26%
1180Safe Trade CoinXSTC0.0004313011011-8.34%
1181DatacoinDTC0.00437462105111-8.34%
1182300 Token300462.10811.090.59211.691.332%
1183LeaCoinLEA0.00037384799-19.79%
1184bitEURBITEUR1.276230.62932.288-3.81%
1185SativacoinSTV0.0192864463488-0.02%
1186Coin(O)CNO0.00129393133-9.62%
1187C-BitXCT0.0008626022122-12.56%
1188Emerald CryptoEMD0.00708566170179-12.16%
1189InfluxcoinINFX0.08009871.9222.026-16.21%
1190GraniteGRN0.003388798186-14.56%
1191Coin2.1C20.001702534143-9.55%
1192FirecoinFIRE1.3397932.15533.897%
1193BERNcashBERN0.001836324446-24.27%
1194Ammo ReloadedAMMO0.001679924043-0.04%
1195BumbaCoinBUMBA0.00548368132139-11.3%
1196ChanCoinCHAN0.0138016331349-7.52%
1197DarsekKED0.0055453133140-21.44%
1198GameUnitsUNITS0.0351275843889%
1199RonPaulCoinRPC0.125573.0143.177-5.19%
1200NekoniumNUKO0.00967346232245-6.81%
X